Greek

  Greek National Team 
 
Free Links
 
» Today Results
» Today News
 
Competitions
 
Greece
National Teams
European Cups
Championships
Cups

 

 

Home » Daily Results
 

Results for:   /  /   

Super League 2023-24
OFI Kreta - Panathinaikos 19:30 H2H
Lamia - PAOK 19:30 H2H
Panserraikos - Asteras Tripolis 19:30 H2H
Aris Salonika - AEK Athens 19:30 H2H
Olympiacos Piraeus - Volos NFC 19:30 H2H
Ioannina - Atromitos Athens 19:30 H2H
Kifisia AE - Panetolikos 19:30 H2H
Super League 2 2023-24
Group B
Panahaiki - Kalamata 14:00 H2H
Ionikos - Giouhtas Arhanes 14:00 H2H
Tilikratis Lefkas - Panathinaikos B 14:00 H2H
PAE Hania - Olympiacos Piraeus B 14:00 H2H
Egaleo - Ilioupolis GS 14:00 H2H
Kallithea - Diagoras Rhodes 14:00 H2H
C National 2023-24
Group A
Apollon Paralimnio - Keravnos Agelohori H2H
Kavala - PAOK Kristoni 13:00 H2H
Doxa Drama - Posidon Nea Mihaniona 15:00 H2H
Veria - Orestis Orestias 15:00 H2H
Aris Petinos - Anagennisi Epanomi 15:00 H2H
Niki Efkarpia - Aris Avatos 15:00 H2H
M Alex Agia Marina - Aetos Varvara 15:00 H2H
AO Haniotis - Thermaikos Thermi 15:00 H2H
Nestos Hrisoupolis - Panthrakikos 15:00 H2H
Group B
Fiki PO - Svoronos GAS H2H
Magnisiakos Volos - AE Kileler H2H
Astir Petritis - Asteras Stavros 14:00 H2H
Lefkimi AE - Eordaikos FS 14:30 H2H
Thiella Katsikas - Anagennisi Arta 15:00 H2H
Zakinthos - Nea Artaki AO 15:00 H2H
Ethnikos Neo Keramidi - Vataniakos Katerini 15:00 H2H
Pierikos - Trikala AO 15:00 H2H
Kastoria AGS - Thesprotos Igoumenitsa 15:00 H2H
Group C
AE Mikonos - Panargiakos 11:30 H2H
Mesologi AE - Ialissos Rhodes 12:00 H2H
Thiella Rafina - Hellas Siros 13:30 H2H
Panelefsiniakos - AO Pili 14:00 H2H
Erani Filiatra - Marko 15:00 H2H
Varda PAO - Rhodes 15:00 H2H
Kianous Astir Vari - AE Ermionis 15:00 H2H
Korinthos PAS - Vizas Megara 15:00 H2H
AER Afantos - Panegialios 15:00 H2H
Group D
Ermis Zoniana - Ilisiakos 15:00 H2H
AO Ipato - Almiros Iraklion 15:00 H2H
Peramaikos - Episkopi 15:00 H2H
Haidari AO - Fostiras 15:00 H2H
Apollon - Agios Nikolaos 15:00 H2H
Proodeftiki - Atromitos Piraeus 15:00 H2H
Panionios - Atsalenios 15:00 H2H
Aris Petroupolis - Ellopiakos 15:00 H2H
Cyprus National 2023-24
APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC 17:00 H2H
AE Zakaki - Ethnikos Ahna 19:00 H2H
English Premier League 2023-24
Burnley - AFC Bournemouth 15:00 H2H
Manchester City - Manchester United 17:30 H2H
Italia Serie A 2023-24
Verona - Sassuolo 13:30 H2H
Frosinone - Lecce 16:00 H2H
Empoli - Cagliari Calcio 16:00 H2H
Atalanta - Bologna 19:00 H2H
Napoli - Juventus 21:45 H2H
German Bundesliga 2023-24
Koln FC - Bayer Leverkusen 16:30 H2H
Hoffenheim TSG - SV Werder Bremen 18:30 H2H
Primera Division 2023-24
Villareal - Granada 15:00 H2H
Atletico Madrid - Real Betis 17:15 H2H
Mallorca - Girona 19:30 H2H
Athletic Bilbao - Barcelona 22:00 H2H
French Division 1 2023-24
Toulouse - Nice 14:00 H2H
Montpellier - Strasbourg 16:00 H2H
Nantes - Metz 16:00 H2H
Brest - Le Havre 16:00 H2H
Rennais - Lorient 18:05 H2H
Olympique Lyonnais - Lens 21:45 H2H
Holland Eredivisie 2023-24
Ajax - Utrecht FC 13:15 H2H
Heerenveen - Zwolle FC 15:30 H2H
Eindhoven PSV - Feyenoord 15:30 H2H
Fortuna Sittard - Excelsior 17:45 H2H
Heracles Almelo - ALMERE CITY 21:00 H2H
Scottish Premier League 2023-24
Hearts - Celtic 14:00 H2H
A' Portugal 2023-24
Casa Pia - Gil Vicente 17:30 H2H
Portimonense SC - Vizela 17:30 H2H
Sporting Lisbon - Farense 20:00 H2H
Porto FC - Benfica 22:30 H2H
Turkish Super League 2023-24
Istanbul Basaksehir - Samsunspor 12:30 H2H
Pendikspor - Konyaspor 12:30 H2H
Besiktas - Galatasaray 18:00 H2H
Belgian Division 1 2023-24
Genk KRC - Club Brugge 14:30 H2H
Royal Antwerp FC - Sint-Truiden 17:00 H2H
Anderlecht - Eupen 19:30 H2H
Kortrijk KV - Molenbeek 20:15 H2H
Czech Gambrinus Liga 2023-24
Zlin - Banik Ostrava 15:00 H2H
Teplice - Slovan Liberec 15:00 H2H
Sparta Praha - Slavia Praga 19:00 H2H
Polish Ekstraklasa 2023-24
Lodz LKS - Puszcza Niepolomice 13:30 H2H
Zaglebie Lubin - Korona Kielce 16:00 H2H
Romanian League 2023-24
Universitatea Cluj - Botosani 14:30 H2H
Steaua Bucuresti - Petrolul Ploesti 20:30 H2H
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 2023-24
Lyngby - Hvidovre IF 15:00 H2H
Viborg - Randers FC 15:00 H2H
Brondby - Vejle 17:00 H2H
Aarhus AGF - Odense Boldklub 19:00 H2H
A Bulgaria 2023-24
CSKA Sofia - Beroe Stara Zagora 14:30 H2H
Ludogorets - CSKA 1948 Sofia 17:00 H2H
Croatian Prva HNL 2023-24
Rijeka HNK - Varteks Varazdin NK 16:00 H2H
Osijek NK - Dinamo Zagreb 18:30 H2H
Italia Serie B 2023-24
Feralpisalo - Sampdoria 17:15 H2H
Como - Venezia AC 17:15 H2H
Cosenza - Catanzaro 17:15 H2H
Bari - Spezia 17:15 H2H
Cittadella - Pisa 17:15 H2H
Askoli - Reggiana 17:15 H2H
Modena - Cremonese 19:30 H2H
2 Bundesliga 2023-24
Elversberg SV 07 - Wehen Wiesbaden 14:30 H2H
SC Paderborn 07 - Magdeburg 1.FC 14:30 H2H
Hamburg FC - Osnabruck VfL 14:30 H2H
Segunda Division 2023-24
Andorra FC - Valladolid 15:00 H2H
Tenerife - Mirandes CD 17:15 H2H
Zaragoza - Levante 19:30 H2H
Leganes - Eibar 22:00 H2H
Cyprus Division 2 2023-24 Play-offs
Omonia May 29th - Agia Napa 15:00 H2H
Premier League Malta 2023-24
Marsaxlokk - Mosta 12:00 H2H
Gzira United FC - Sliema Wanderers 15:00 H2H
Floriana - Gudja United 17:15 H2H
Turkish B National 2023-24
Giresunspor - Adanaspor 12:30 H2H
Goztepe - Boluspor 15:00 H2H
Yeni Corumspor - Bandirmaspor 18:00 H2H